• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kosiv - Boryspil (Kosiv - Moskva)

Strybko V.M.
Weekdays: 31 Oct, 3 Nov, 7 Nov, 10 Nov, 14 Nov, 17 Nov, 21 Nov, 24 Nov, 28 Nov, 1 Dec
  1. 09:00Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoy Sotni str.
  2. 10:00Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  3. 11:30Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  4. 12:30Monastyryska Bus Station, 58 T.Shevchenka str.
  5. 13:00Buchach Bus Station, 10A Galytska str.
  6. 14:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  7. 15:30Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
  8. 16:20Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  9. 17:20Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  10. 18:45Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  11. 20:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  12. 22:30Kyiv Parking under the bridge, opposite of the Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  13. 23:30Boryspil Airport
  • Carrier: Strybko V.M.
  • Additional information: If you have questions, specify additional information from the carrier. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (50*50*30) - free of charge, every next (1 piece 50*50*30) - 10% of the ticket price. Maximum luggage 30 kg/person. Animals, wheels, bicycles are forbidden. Stroller 20% of the ticket price.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation