• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Swinoujscie - Dnipro (08:40)

  1. 08:40Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
  2. 09:50Goleniow Bus Station, 1, Józefa Piłsudskiego str.
  3. 10:35Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  4. 12:10Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  5. 14:35Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  6. 18:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  7. 22:15Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  8. 23:20Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
  9. 01:25Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  10. 03:05Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  11. 04:45Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  12. 05:55Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  13. 08:45Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  14. 10:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  15. 13:40Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  16. 15:45Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  17. 20:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  • Carrier: Lines Polissya
  • Additional information: The ticket is mandatory in printed form
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg (30x60x80) and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 5% Pensioner 60 years old
    5% Student (ISIC)
    50% Children 0-7 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation