• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Moskva - Kyiv

Buy bus and coach tickets Moskva - Kyiv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kyiv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kyiv and back, including departures today. Get from Moskva to Kyiv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:00 – 01:10 MoskvaKyiv

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

13:00 – 01:00 MoskvaKyiv

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 04:00 MoskvaKyiv

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

14:00 – 07:00 MoskvaKyiv

17 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

14:45 – 07:00 MoskvaKyiv

16 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

16:00 – 08:00 MoskvaKyiv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 08:00 MoskvaKyiv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 08:00 MoskvaKyiv

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:00 – 08:00 MoskvaKyiv

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 08:00 MoskvaKyiv

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:00 – 07:00 MoskvaKyiv

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 08:15 MoskvaKyiv

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:30 – 08:15 MoskvaKyiv

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:00 – 07:00 MoskvaKyiv

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 08:30 MoskvaKyiv

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:00 – 08:00 MoskvaKyiv

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

Route on map

How from Moskva quickly reach the center of Kyiv in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Moskva depart and where they arrive at Kyiv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

VasilkivTransAvtoWarsaw - Kyiv

Everything was good, even the bus arrived early to its destinations.

VasilkivTransAvtoKiev - Lviv

Everything was fine. We were satisfied!

VasilkivTransAvtoHradec Králové - Wroclaw

I loved the trip, there was air-conditioning, Wi-Fi, I could charge my phone and even grab ice cream on the road! The drivers were also really nice, I recommend

Centurion PlusMoskva - Kiev

The price is sooooo reasonable so I was satisfied. Thankyou

Mirchev A.G. FOPKiev - Sankt-Peterburg

I do not understand why a border crossing of one bus at night when there are almost no more other vehicles takes 8 hours, while the border crossing of a whole train takes only half an hour?

VasilkivTransAvtoMoskva - Kiev

The trip was ok. I would recommend this company for long trips! ;)

ВасилькивТрансАвтоВроцлав - Киев

poezdkoj dovolen

VasilkivTransAvtoHradec Králové - Wroclaw

The journey was quick and comfortable, we arrived in Wroclaw about 20 min earlier.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation