• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Moskva - Kyiv

Buy bus and coach tickets Moskva - Kyiv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kyiv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kyiv and back, including departures today. Get from Moskva to Kyiv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
14:45 – 07:00 MoskvaKyiv

16 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

15:30 – 07:30 MoskvaKyiv

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

16:00 – 08:00 MoskvaKyiv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

16:00 – 08:00 MoskvaKyiv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

17:00 – 07:00 MoskvaKyiv

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 09:25 MoskvaKyiv

16 h. 25 min.

Wed, Fri

18:00 – 08:00 MoskvaKyiv

14 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

18:00 – 08:30 MoskvaKyiv

14 h. 30 min.

Sat

18:00 – 07:00 MoskvaKyiv

13 h. 0 min.

Tue

Route on map

How from Moskva quickly reach the center of Kyiv in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Moskva depart and where they arrive at Kyiv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Centurion PlusMoskva - Kiev

The price is sooooo reasonable so I was satisfied. Thankyou

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation