By time
By price

Buses Moskva - Kiev

Buy bus and coach tickets Moskva - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Moskva to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:00 – 22:10 MoskvaKiev

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 22:10 MoskvaKiev

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 00:10 MoskvaKiev

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:45 – 06:25 MoskvaKiev

16 h. 40 min.

Sun

14:10 – 06:30 MoskvaKiev

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 07:00 MoskvaKiev

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:45 – 05:10 MoskvaKiev

14 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:20 – 07:00 MoskvaKiev

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:20 – 06:30 MoskvaKiev

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:45 – 08:00 MoskvaKiev

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:00 – 08:00 MoskvaKiev

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:15 – 07:30 MoskvaKiev

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:30 – 06:30 MoskvaKiev

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 10:30 MoskvaKiev

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

18:30 – 09:00 MoskvaKiev

14 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 09:15 MoskvaKiev

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:00 – 09:15 MoskvaKiev

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:00 – 16:50 MoskvaKiev

17 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

23:00 – 16:20 MoskvaKiev

17 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information