• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chernivtsi - Gdynia

  1. 12:30Chernivtsi Bus Station №3, 4А Halytskyi shliakh str.
  2. 13:15Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  3. 14:10Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  4. 15:05Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  5. 15:55Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  6. 17:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  7. 17:45Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  8. 18:35Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  9. 19:35Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  10. 20:55Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 21:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  12. 23:45Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  13. 23:55Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  14. 03:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  15. 06:00Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  16. 08:00Lodz Bus Station, 227 Al. Włókniarzy
  17. 09:55Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  18. 10:55Torun Bus Station Veolia, Dąbrowskiego str. 8/24
  19. 11:55Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  20. 14:50Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  • Carrier: Fedak I.M.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg - 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Children 10-15 years old
    15% Soldiers ATO
    50% Children 0-9 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation