• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kamianets-Podilskiy - Praha - Plzen

TOV Bus Trans International
Weekdays: 13 Dec, 20 Dec, 27 Dec, 3 Jan, 10 Jan, 17 Jan, 24 Jan, 31 Jan, 7 Feb, 14 Feb
  1. 06:15Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
  2. 08:00Chernivtsi Bus Station №2, 33B Fastivska str.
  3. 09:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  4. 09:30Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  5. 09:55Gorodenka Bus Station, 49 Shevchenko str.
  6. 10:30Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  7. 12:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  8. 12:45Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  9. 13:30Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  10. 14:25Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  11. 15:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  12. 18:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  13. 18:05Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  14. 22:30Krakow Bus Station Czyżyny, 15 Medweckiego str.
  15. 23:59Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  16. 00:30Gorzyczki customs (PL-CZ)
  17. 00:50Vernovice customs (CZ-PL)
  18. 01:30Ostrava Svinov railway station, Peterkova str.
  19. 04:40Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  20. 07:50Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  • Carrier: TOV Bus Trans International
  • Additional information: The ticket can not be printed.Carriage of animals, bicycles, baby stroller is allowed - check with the carrier in advance.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    20% Children 13-16 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation