• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Melitopol - Rostov-na-Donu

Lazarenko M.V.
Weekdays: 4 May, 7 May, 11 May, 14 May, 18 May, 21 May, 25 May, 28 May, 1 Jun, 4 Jun
  1. 09:20Melitopol Bus Stop "ATB", 42 Hryzodubovoi str.
  2. 09:45Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.) Petrol station "WOG", 16 40 let Pobedy str.
  3. 10:45Zaporizhia Shop "Eldorado" (near the railway station)
  4. 12:10Novomoskovsk ATB (opposite Bus Station)
  5. 15:00Kharkiv Petrol station "WOG", 57A Ludviga Svobodu av.
  6. 17:00Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) customs (UA-RU)
  7. 19:00Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  8. 20:00Belgorod shopping mall "Evropa" (near Railway Station)
  9. 20:50Korocha (Belgorodskaya obl.) Request stop
  10. 22:30Novy Oskol Request stop
  11. 23:59Olhovatka (Voronezhskaya obl.) Request stop
  12. 00:35Rossosh Request stop
  13. 01:35Boguchar Request stop
  14. 02:55Millerovo Request stop
  15. 04:45Kamensk-Shakhtinsky Request stop
  16. 05:55Shakhty Request stop
  17. 07:20Rostov-na-Donu Bus Station, 1 Siversa ave.
  • Carrier: Lazarenko M.V.
  • Additional information: It is necessary to confirm the trip 48 hours before departure at +380972640707
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60х40х20) - free, every next 100UAH

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation