• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Mariupol (Kurakhove) - Kolobrzeg

  1. 14:30Mariupol Bus Stop, 125 Budivelnykiv pr.
  2. 15:20Vuhledar 1 Trifonova str.
  3. 16:00Kurakhove Bus Stop "ATB", 7 Hrusheva str.
  4. 16:40Selidove Bus Station, 1 Kozatska str., "SV-Trans"
  5. 17:15Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 1 Dnipropetrovska str.
  6. 18:40Pershotravensk (Dnipropetrovska obl.) Bus Station, 9 Molodizhna str.
  7. 19:40Pavlohrad Bus Station, 115 Dniprovska
  8. 21:10Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  9. 22:00Novomoskovsk 34/1 Hetmanska str., monument MiH
  10. 23:40Krasnohrad Bus Station, 91 Poltavskaya str.
  11. 01:10Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  12. 02:50Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.
  13. 03:50Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  14. 05:30Boryspil Bus stop, McDonalds, 67 Kyivskyi shlyah str.
  15. 06:00Hora (Boryspil) Bus Station
  16. 06:25Kyiv Metro station "Kharkivska", 36 Mykoly Bazhana str. (under the bridge)
  17. 06:50Kyiv Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1 Prospekt Nauky / 3 Moskovska sq.
  18. 08:15Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  19. 10:15Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  20. 11:00Berdychiv Bus Station-2, 4/1 Malozhytomyrska str.
  21. 12:15Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  22. 14:15Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  23. 16:25Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  24. 19:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  25. 19:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  • Carrier: SV TRANS
  • Additional information: Transportation of the assembled bicycle - 200 UAH. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (80x50x50) - free. Extra baggage up to 30 kg / 0.2 m² - 10% of the ticket price. Hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 25% Children 2-8 years old
    100% Children 0-2 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation