Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Mariupol (Kurakhove) - Kolobrzeg

SV TRANS
Weekdays: 10 Apr, 11 Apr, 12 Apr, 13 Apr, 14 Apr, 15 Apr, 16 Apr, 17 Apr, 18 Apr, 19 Apr
  1. 14:30Mariupol 125 Budivelnykiv pr.
  2. 15:30Volnovakha 26 Tsentralna str.
  3. 16:15Vuhledar Bus Station Intercity
  4. 17:00Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs (UA-PL)
  5. 17:30Kurakhove 46a Mayakovskogo str.
  6. 18:15Selidove Bus Station, 1 Kozatska str., "SV-Trans"
  7. 19:00Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 1 Dnepropetrovksay str.
  8. 20:45Pavlohrad Bus Station, 115 Dniprovska
  9. 21:45Novomoskovsk Bus Station, 35 Hetmanska str.
  10. 23:10Krasnohrad Bus Station, 91 Poltavskaya str.
  11. 01:10Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  12. 02:50Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  13. 03:50Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  14. 05:30Boryspil Bus Station, Makdonalds, 67 Kievskiy Shlyah str.
  15. 05:50Boryspil Airport
  16. 06:10Kyiv Metro station "Kharkivska", 36 Nikolaya Bazhana str. (under the bridge)
  17. 07:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  18. 09:40Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  19. 11:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  20. 12:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  21. 13:50Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  22. 17:20Dolhobychuv customs (PL-UA)
  23. 18:40Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  24. 22:15Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  25. 01:50Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
  26. 02:40Ostroda Bus station, 14 Słowackiego str.
  27. 03:55Elblag Bus station, 4 Grunwaldzka str.
  28. 05:15Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  29. 06:10Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1
  30. 08:05Slupsk Bus Station, 74 Jozefa Pilsudskiego str.
  31. 09:25Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  32. 10:15Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  • Carrier: SV TRANS
  • Additional information: Transportation of the assembled bicycle - 200 UAH. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (80x50x50) - free. Extra baggage up to 30 kg / 0.2 m² - 10% of the ticket price. Hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 25% Children 2-8 years old
    100% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation