• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kolobrzeg - Mariupol (Kurakhove)

SV TRANS
Weekdays: 26 Feb, 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 29 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar
  1. 13:10Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  2. 14:10Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  3. 15:20Slupsk Bus Station, 74 Jozefa Pilsudskiego str.
  4. 17:10Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1
  5. 18:10Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  6. 19:15Elblag Bus station, 4 Grunwaldzka str.
  7. 20:30Ostroda Bus station, 14 Słowackiego str.
  8. 21:15Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
  9. 00:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  10. 04:00Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  11. 06:40Dolhobychuv customs (PL-UA)
  12. 07:20Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs (UA-PL)
  13. 10:30Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  14. 11:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  15. 13:20Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  16. 14:40Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  17. 18:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  18. 18:40Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  19. 19:05Kyiv Metro station "Kharkivska", 36 Nikolaya Bazhana str.
  20. 19:35Boryspil Airport
  21. 19:55Boryspil Bus Station, Makdonalds, 67 Kievskiy Shlyah str.
  22. 21:45Pyriatyn Bus Station Yevropeiska 154
  23. 22:25Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  24. 00:40Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  25. 02:15Krasnohrad Bus Station, 91 Poltavskaya str.
  26. 03:20Novomoskovsk Bus Station, 35 Hetmanska str.
  27. 04:10Pavlohrad Bus Station, 115 Dniprovska
  28. 06:20Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 1 Dnepropetrovksay str.
  29. 06:55Selidove Bus Station, 1 Kozatska str., "SV-Trans"
  30. 07:30Kurakhove 46a Mayakovskogo str.
  31. 08:15Vuhledar Bus Station Intercity
  32. 09:05Volnovakha 26 Tsentralna str.
  33. 10:00Mariupol Bus station 2, 127 Myru avenue
  • Carrier: SV TRANS
  • Additional information: Transportation of the assembled bicycle - 200 UAH. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (80x50x50) - free. Extra baggage up to 30 kg / 0.2 m² - 10% of the ticket price. Hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 25% Children 2-8 years old
    100% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation