• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kolobrzeg - Mariupol (Kurakhove)

SV TRANS
Weekdays: 31 Dec, 1 Jan, 2 Jan, 3 Jan, 4 Jan, 5 Jan, 6 Jan, 7 Jan, 8 Jan, 9 Jan
  1. 13:10Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  2. 14:10Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  3. 15:20Slupsk Bus Station, 74 Jozefa Pilsudskiego str.
  4. 17:10Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1
  5. 18:10Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  6. 19:15Elblag Bus station, 4 Grunwaldzka str.
  7. 20:30Ostroda Bus station, 14 Słowackiego str.
  8. 21:15Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
  9. 00:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  10. 04:00Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  11. 05:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  12. 06:15Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  13. 06:40Dolhobychuv customs (PL-UA)
  14. 07:20Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs (UA-PL)
  15. 08:25Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  16. 10:30Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  17. 10:35Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  18. 11:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  19. 12:45Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  20. 13:20Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  21. 14:05Berdychiv Bus Station, 1А Privokzalna str.
  22. 14:40Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  23. 18:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  24. 19:10Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  25. 19:45Kyiv Metro station "Kharkivska", 36 Nikolaya Bazhana str. (under the bridge)
  26. 20:05Hora (Boryspil) Bus Station
  27. 20:25Boryspil Bus Station, Makdonalds, 67 Kievskiy Shlyah str.
  28. 22:15Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  29. 22:55Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  30. 01:10Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  31. 02:45Krasnohrad Bus Station, 91 Poltavskaya str.
  32. 03:50Novomoskovsk Bus Station, 35 Hetmanska str.
  33. 04:45Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  34. 06:05Pavlohrad Bus Station, 115 Dniprovska
  35. 07:05Pershotravensk (Dnipropetrovska obl.) Bus Station, 9 Molodizhna str.
  36. 08:25Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 1 Dnepropetrovksay str.
  37. 09:00Selidove Bus Station, 1 Kozatska str., "SV-Trans"
  38. 09:30Kurakhove Bus Stop "ATB", 7 Hrusheva str.
  39. 10:10Vuhledar 1 Trifonova str.
  40. 11:00Volnovakha 26 Tsentralna str.
  41. 11:50Mariupol Bus Stop, 125 Budivelnykiv pr.
  • Carrier: SV TRANS
  • Additional information: Transportation of the assembled bicycle - 200 UAH. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (80x50x50) - free. Extra baggage up to 30 kg / 0.2 m² - 10% of the ticket price. Hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 25% Children 2-8 years old
    100% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation