• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Tyachiv

Pavljuk L.I.
Weekdays: 2 May, 3 May, 4 May, 5 May, 6 May, 7 May, 8 May, 9 May, 10 May, 11 May
  1. 21:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 22:50Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  3. 23:50Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Stop opposite to the Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  4. 01:20Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  5. 05:00Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  6. 06:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  7. 08:40Mukachevo Bus Station, 14/16 Akademika Pavlova str.
  8. 09:30Irshava Bus Station, 42 Gagarina str.
  9. 10:20Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
  10. 11:00Tyachiv Bus Station, 4a Maiakovskoho str.
  • Carrier: Pavljuk L.I.
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals, wheelchairs is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles by appointment. Landing is possible with e- ticket. Child stroller can be transported.
  • Luggage: For an additional charge (1 bag to 20 kg).
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation