By time
By price

Route 374 Praha - Kishinev

During week: 7 Dec, 14 Dec, 21 Dec, 28 Dec, 4 Jan, 11 Jan, 18 Jan, 25 Jan, 1 Feb, 8 Feb
11:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
14:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
23:30 Arad Bus Station "Atlasib - Transdara", 6 Vanatori str.
02:30 Deva Bus Station, 2 Piața Gării str.
03:30 Sebes Bus station, Voltrans
04:30 Sibiu Bus Station Turnișor
05:45 Fagaras B-dul Unirii 13
07:00 Brasov Bus Station, 3 Bartolomeli str.
09:00 Onesti Bus station, Bulevardul Republicii 78
09:45 Adjud Autogara, Strada Tineretului 35
10:30 Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
11:30 Barlad Autogara Mare din Barlad, str. General Vasile Milea
13:00 Husi Autogara, «AUTOBUZUL», Strada Dobrina
15:00 Chisinau Bus Station, "SUD", 145 Hincest str.
15:30 Chisinau Hotel Kishinev, 7  Konstantin Negruti bulvar
Carrier: ORLAN s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 300 CZK.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Student
50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-5 years old

Show all departures Praha - Chisinau

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information