• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Częstochowa - Ternopil

  1. 14:50Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  2. 16:20Piotrkow Trybunalski 12 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  3. 17:25Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  4. 18:20Lowicz Petrol Station "ORLEN", 75 Bolimowska str.
  5. 18:55Sochaczew Petrol station "Shell", 47 Żyrardowska str.
  6. 19:30Blonie 18 Powstancow str.
  7. 20:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  8. 23:00Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  9. 02:05Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  10. 02:20Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  11. 03:15Liuboml WOG gas station Kyivska Street, building 4 opposite the post
  12. 04:05Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Halytskoho str.
  13. 04:30Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  14. 06:10Chervonohrad Bus Station, 3 Sokalska str.
  15. 06:45Radekhiv (Lvivska obl.) Bus Station, 21 Vytkivska str.
  16. 07:45Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  17. 09:15Ternopil Bus stop, 18 Bohdana Khmelnytskoho str.
  • Carrier: Anatolii Kantor/Kantol Bustrevel
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles, strollers and wheelchairs is possible. Transportation of animals if you have all the necessary documents in the cabin without a separate seat is free, with a separate seat the cost of a full ticket. The presence of a child car seat by prior arrangement.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 50 kg. + Carry-on baggage up to 5 kg. - it's free. Check with the carrier for additional baggage.
  • Discounts: 10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Group of 5 or more people
    10% Retirees
    25% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation