• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Szczecin

TocoBus
Weekdays: 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 5 Aug, 6 Aug
  1. 01:20Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 02:40Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 04:15Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva (Kyivska) str.
  4. 05:00Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station, 27 Druzhby narodiv str.
  5. 06:10Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  6. 08:20Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  7. 11:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 12:40Lityn Bus Station, 7 B. Khmelnytskoho str. (Radianska)
  9. 14:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  10. 14:50Volochysk Bypass road, Kopachivska and Obizdna str. crossroads
  11. 15:10Pidvolochysk Bypass road, petrol station "Liuks"
  12. 16:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 16:50Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  14. 19:00Lviv Paid parking near the pizzeria "Pizza 0-24", 21 Chernivetska str. (Railway Station)
  15. 21:40Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  16. 22:10Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  17. 23:05Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  18. 00:15Tarnow Petrol Station "Shell", 139 Nowodąbrowska str.
  19. 01:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  20. 02:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  21. 04:05Opole Petrol Station "ORLEN", 18C Krapkowicka str.
  22. 06:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  23. 06:35Legnica Petrol Station "Lotos", 30A Nowodworska str.
  24. 07:15Lubin Petrol Station "Orlen", 2 Leśna str.
  25. 07:50Polkowice Petrol Station "Lotos", 5 Działkowa str.
  26. 08:10Nowa Sol Petrol Station "Lotos"
  27. 08:30Zielona Gora Bus Station, 27 Dworcowa str.
  28. 09:20Swiebodzin Petrol Station "ORLEN", 8 Wojska Polskiego str.
  29. 11:30Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  30. 12:20Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: TocoBus
  • Additional information: Possible route transfer. Folded bicycles and child strollers can be transported in case of free space. Check with the carrier for information. Animals are forbidden. All passengers are insured during the trip.
  • Luggage: 2 bag (20x40x60) for free. Additional luggage if there is free space. Maximum 50 kg/person.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation