• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Bukovel - Kyiv

BUS TIME
Weekdays: 31 Oct, 7 Nov, 14 Nov, 21 Nov, 28 Nov, 5 Dec, 12 Dec, 19 Dec, 26 Dec, 2 Jan
  1. 19:00Bukovel (Polianytsia) Parking 1
  2. 19:20Tatariv 20 Nezalezhnosti str.
  3. 19:40Mikulychyn Brovarnya "Mikulichin", 68B Hrushevskogo str.
  4. 20:00Yaremche Bus Station, 234a Svobody str.
  5. 20:30Nadvirna 21 Shevchenka str. "Avtozapchasti"
  6. 21:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus stop Cinema "Kosmos"
  7. 22:00Monastyryska Gas station "OKKO", 9-A, Tarasa Shevchenka str.
  8. 23:30Ternopil Petrol station "OKKO", 1A 15-ho Kvitnia str.
  9. 01:00Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
  10. 01:30Dubno Shopping Center "Ricos"
  11. 02:20Rivne Bus stop, 110 Kyivska str. (Zoo)
  12. 03:40Novohrad-Volynskyi 50 Shevchenka str. (Flower market)
  13. 05:00Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  14. 06:30Kyiv Bus Stop, Salon "Infiniti", 134 Peremohy ave. (metro station "Zhytomyrska")
  • Carrier: BUS TIME
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is forbidden. Wheelchair and baby strollers transportation - free. Carriage of bicycles needs extra payment - 150UAH. It is possible to change the date 72 hours before departure.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 18kg (20x40x60) + hand luggage (30х25х15) up to 1.5 kg - free , every next to 12kg(20x40x60 ) - 20% from ticket price
  • Discounts: 100% Children 0-3 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation