Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdansk - Kherson

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 11 Apr, 13 Apr, 15 Apr, 17 Apr, 19 Apr, 21 Apr, 23 Apr, 25 Apr, 27 Apr, 29 Apr
  1. 07:15Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  2. 08:30Grudziadz Gas station Orlen, road DK91,near Wiąg
  3. 09:30Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  4. 10:20Torun Bus Station Veolia, Dąbrowskiego str. 8/24
  5. 11:20Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  6. 12:30Kutno 166 Łąkoszyńska str., near shop "Biedronka"
  7. 14:10Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  8. 15:00Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
  9. 17:10Kielce 12 Czarnowska str.
  10. 18:25Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  11. 18:50Sandomierz Mickiewicza (Zawichojska) str., Brama Opatowska 01
  12. 19:40Stalowa Wola Bus station, 3 Okulickiego str.
  13. 20:05Nisko Plac Wolności
  14. 21:05Jaroslaw Petrol Station ORLEN, 5 Pruchnicka str.
  15. 23:05Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  16. 01:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  17. 02:10Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  18. 03:45Zolochiv 30, Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  19. 04:55Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  20. 05:45Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  21. 05:55Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  22. 07:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  23. 08:10Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  24. 09:10Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  25. 09:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  26. 10:30Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  27. 11:30Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
  28. 12:40Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  29. 16:40Odessa Bus Station, "Privoz", 5 Novoschepnyiy Ryad str.
  30. 17:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  31. 18:15Kobleve 150 Morska str. opposite aquapark "Koblevo"
  32. 19:20Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  33. 20:35Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner
    10% Student (ISIC)
    15% The group of 5 people
    20% Children 7-15
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation