Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdynia - Kherson

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 6 Apr, 9 Apr, 11 Apr, 13 Apr, 16 Apr, 18 Apr, 20 Apr, 23 Apr, 25 Apr, 27 Apr
  1. 18:40Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1
  2. 19:30Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  3. 20:40Elblag ZKM Plac Dworcowy
  4. 22:00Ostroda Bus station, 14 Słowackiego str.
  5. 22:40Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
  6. 23:10Olsztynek Petrol Station ORLEN
  7. 00:20Mlawa Bus Station 1 Zygmunta Padlewskiego str.
  8. 01:30Plonsk Bus station 51 Warszawska str.
  9. 02:20Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  10. 03:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  11. 04:30Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  12. 05:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  13. 05:30Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  14. 07:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  15. 07:30Zamosc Gas station "BP"
  16. 09:15Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  17. 11:05Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  18. 12:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  19. 14:45Zolochiv 30, Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  20. 15:45Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  21. 18:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  22. 19:50Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  23. 20:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  24. 21:40Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  25. 22:25Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
  26. 23:25Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner
    10% Student (ISIC)
    15% The group of 5 people
    20% Children 7-15
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation