• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Miedzyzdroje - Verkhovyna

TOV Tur-Trans-R (Romanyshyn)
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 16 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun, 19 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun
  1. 08:50Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
  2. 10:00Goleniow Bus Station, 1, Józefa Piłsudskiego str.
  3. 11:15Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  4. 13:00Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  5. 13:50Swiebodzin Petrol Station "ORLEN", 8 Wojska Polskiego str.
  6. 15:45Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  7. 17:50Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  8. 17:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  9. 21:10Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  10. 01:30Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  11. 03:35Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  12. 04:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  13. 05:20Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  14. 07:30Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  15. 08:20Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  16. 09:00Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoi Sotni str.
  17. 09:35Verkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Bus Station, 3 Hrushevskoho str.
  • Carrier: TOV Tur-Trans-R (Romanyshyn)
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60*40*20) up to 25 kg-free, next 20% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 5 or more people
    10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    10% Youth 12-26 years old
    20% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation