• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kamianets-Podilskiy - Pila

Modultrans
Weekdays: 25 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 4 Aug
  1. 12:00Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  2. 12:35Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  3. 14:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  4. 15:00Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnitska str.
  5. 16:00Kolomyya Ring-road near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  6. 17:20Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  7. 18:00Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  8. 18:30Dolyna Bus stop "Kopiyochka", 1 Bohdana Khmelnytskoho str.
  9. 19:10Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  10. 20:10Lviv Bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 20:40Lviv Railway Station, Dvirtseva sq., parking near PIZZA 0-24
  12. 22:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  13. 22:35Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  14. 00:30Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  15. 03:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  16. 03:35Krakow Airport Airport
  17. 04:40Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  18. 07:20Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  19. 08:40Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  20. 10:10Leszno Bus Station, 1 Towarowa str.
  • Carrier: Modultrans
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, every next from 5 EUR.(up to 15kg)
  • Discounts: 10% Students
    10% Retirees
    20% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation