• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Khmelnytskyi - Chernivtsi - Kolobrzeg

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 18 Apr, 19 Apr, 20 Apr, 21 Apr, 22 Apr, 23 Apr, 24 Apr, 25 Apr, 26 Apr, 27 Apr
  1. 12:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  2. 13:25Dunaivtsi Bus stop "Сircle"
  3. 14:50Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  4. 15:25Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  5. 17:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  6. 17:50Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  7. 18:40Kolomyya Ring-road near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  8. 19:45Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  9. 20:25Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  10. 21:00Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  11. 21:20Bolekhiv Bus Stop, Ivana Franka sq.
  12. 21:50Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  13. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  14. 01:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  15. 01:35Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  16. 04:50Nisko Plac Wolności
  17. 05:05Stalowa Wola Petrol Station "ORLEN"
  18. 05:50Sandomierz Mickiewicza (Zawichojska) str., Brama Opatowska 01
  19. 06:25Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  20. 07:25Kielce Żelazna str., near the Main Post Office
  21. 08:50Radom Zolkiewskiego 26-600 parking near gas station Orlen and Bedronka Shop
  22. 09:50Grójec Armii Krajowei 41, "ORLEN"
  23. 10:55Sochaczew St. Dominic Square, near the church
  24. 11:30Lowicz 9a Warszawska str., in front of Hostel Lowicz
  25. 12:20Kutno Bus Station, Żwirki i Wigury str.
  26. 13:20Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  27. 14:25Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  28. 15:25Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  29. 17:05Chojnice Nieżychowice 1, 89-620 АЗС ORLEN
  30. 18:10Beliy Bur 1 Kwiatowa str., 78-425 ORLEN gas station
  31. 18:35Bobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie) 19b, Koszalińska str, 76-020 Gas station ORLEN
  32. 19:35Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  33. 20:20Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation