• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Lviv - Severodonetsk

Yakovlev M.Iu. FOP
Weekdays: 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 5 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug, 8 Aug, 9 Aug, 10 Aug, 11 Aug, 12 Aug
  1. 18:45Lviv McDonalds, 12 Chornovola ave.
  2. 21:30Lutsk Petrol station "BRSM", 24а Koniakina str.
  3. 22:45Rivne Bus stop, Mall "Arena", 67 Kyivska str.
  4. 01:00Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  5. 02:15Kyiv Bus stop, 124 Zhylianska str. (near tire service)
  6. 03:00Boryspil Overpass 2nd floor disembarkation / embarkation of passengers
  7. 04:20Pyriatyn In front of the bus station
  8. 05:20Lubny County road, stop at the monastery Mgarsk
  9. 06:30Poltava Bus Stop, 187A Yevropeiska str., "McDonalds"
  10. 08:30Kharkiv Metro station "Kholodna Gora"
  11. 10:45Izium Bus Station, 1 Paromna str.
  12. 12:45Slaviansk 88 Bankivska str., Flower market
  13. 13:15Kramatorsk Bus Station, 28 Mashynobudivnykiv boulevard
  14. 14:00Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.) Railway station, parking near St. Igorevsky Church
  15. 14:40Bakhmut (Donetska obl.) Railway Station "Bakhmut"
  16. 15:40Lysychansk 86 Pobeda ave, "Silpo"
  17. 16:00Sievierodonetsk Bus Stop, 46 Central ave, "Jazz"
  • Carrier: Yakovlev M.Iu. FOP
  • Additional information: transportation of animals and a baby carriage is allowed - check with the carrier for conditions
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg - free, extra baggage - 20UAH

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation