• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Rozivka (Kherson - Bari)

Akvitania-Lux
Weekdays: 31 Jul, 7 Aug, 14 Aug, 21 Aug, 28 Aug, 4 Sep, 11 Sep, 18 Sep, 25 Sep, 2 Oct
  1. 20:15Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 21:35Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 00:30Odessa Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 1b Starosinna sq.
  4. 05:25Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  5. 06:50Gaisyn Bus Station, 129 1 Travnia str.
  6. 07:50Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  7. 09:05Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 10:30Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  9. 11:50Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  10. 13:05Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  11. 14:20Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  12. 17:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  13. 18:15Stryi Petrol Station "OKKO", 49 Bolekhivska str.
  14. 21:00Mukachevo 19 Tomasha Masaryka str.
  15. 21:50Rozivka (Zakarpatska oblast) Near "Zina" market
  • Carrier: Akvitania-Lux
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.Only folded bicycles can be transported and in case of available place(price is negotiable)
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(80x80x40)-free, every next 1EUR/kg

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation