• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Khmelnytskyi

KAS-TRANS/Agat
Weekdays: 12 Sep, 14 Sep, 16 Sep, 17 Sep, 18 Sep, 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 22 Sep, 24 Sep, 26 Sep
  1. 15:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 18:30Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  3. 21:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  4. 23:50Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  5. 01:30Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  6. 02:30Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  7. 04:15Kovel Bus Station, 42 L.Ukrainki bulvar
  8. 05:20Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  9. 06:25Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  10. 07:25Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkova str.
  11. 08:20Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  12. 08:50Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  13. 09:40Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Kniazia Ostrozkoho str.
  14. 10:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  • Carrier: KAS-TRANS/Agat
  • Luggage: 1 bags up to 30 kg.(90x75x25) + hand luggage to 5 kg.- free, every next - 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Youth 13-26 years old
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    50% 1 children under 12 years old (only with parents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation