• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Khmelnytskyi - Wroclaw

KAS-TRANS/Agat
Weekdays: 14 Jun, 16 Jun, 18 Jun, 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul
  1. 11:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  2. 11:50Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Kniazia Ostrozkoho str.
  3. 12:40Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  4. 13:10Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  5. 13:50Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkova str.
  6. 15:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  7. 16:40Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  8. 18:00Kovel Bus Station, 42 L.Ukrainki bulvar
  9. 19:00Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  10. 20:00Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  11. 22:55Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  12. 02:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  13. 04:55Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  14. 08:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  • Carrier: KAS-TRANS/Agat
  • Luggage: 1 bags up to 30 kg.(90x75x25) + hand luggage to 5 kg.- free, every next - 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Youth 13-26 years old
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    50% 1 children under 12 years old (only with parents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation