• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kryvyi Rih - Moskva (09:00)

Soloviova L.A. FOP
Weekdays: 23 Feb, 26 Feb, 2 Mar, 5 Mar, 7 Mar, 10 Mar, 13 Mar, 16 Mar, 19 Mar, 23 Mar
  1. 09:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Station "Terny", 2B Arsentyeva str.
  2. 09:15Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, Gorodskaya bolnitsa №8, 111 Sergey Kolachevsky str.
  3. 09:20Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, Cinema "Oktyabr", 18 Musorgskoho str.
  4. 09:25Kryvyi Rih Bohdan Khmelnytskyi' Palace of culture, 33A Vatutina str.
  5. 09:30Kryvyi Rih Market "Terra", 5th Zarichnyi microdistrict, 11K
  6. 09:50Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop "95 kvartal", Gorkogo sq.
  7. 10:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose
  8. 10:30Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.) Bus Station, 44А Nezalezhnosti str.
  9. 11:25Dnipro Bus stop "KARAVAN" 17, Nyzhnodniprovska st.
  10. 11:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  11. 12:10Novomoskovsk 9 Suchkova str.
  12. 16:00Kharkiv Metro station "Kholodna Gora"
  13. 17:00Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) customs (UA-RU)
  14. 17:15Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  15. 18:00Belgorod Bus Station, 160 Hmelnitskoho av.
  16. 20:00Kursk Bus Station, 120 50Let Oktyabrya str.
  17. 23:00Orel Bus Station, 1 Avtovokzalnaya str.
  18. 01:00Tula Bus Station, 94 Lenina Av.
  19. 02:48Moskva Metro Station "Annino", parking at "Galery Atlantis", 160 Varshavske highway
  • Carrier: Soloviova L.A. FOP
  • Additional information: Mercedes Sprinter - 8 seats. Carriage of animals is allowed (considered individually). Who can cross the border of Russia: 1) citizens of Ukraine with a residence permit in Russia; 2) citizens of Ukraine on the first line of kinship with citizens of Russia (Children / parents / husband / wife) Have copies of relevant documents: a) a copy of the birth certificate; b) a copy of the marriage certificate; c) a copy of the passport of a citizen of Ukraine; d) if the change of surname is a copy of the marriage certificate. 3) citizens of Russia.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg - free

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation