• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Mariupol - Sankt-Peterburg

Likhosherst S.I.
Weekdays: 23 Feb, 27 Feb, 2 Mar, 4 Mar, 6 Mar, 9 Mar, 11 Mar, 13 Mar, 16 Mar, 18 Mar
  1. 15:00Mariupol Bus station 2, 127 Myru avenue
  2. 16:30Berdyansk Bus Stop, 27 Melitopolskoye highway, Dworets Sporta/opposite church
  3. 17:30Tokmak Cafe "Nirvana",106 Bohdana Khmelnytskoho str.
  4. 18:30Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.) Petrol station "WOG", 16 40 let Pobedy str.
  5. 19:15Zaporizhia Railway Station, 1G Soborniy av. (opposite ATB market), parking
  6. 20:45Dnipro Bus stop opposite hotel "Dnipro", 33, Sicheslavska naberezhna
  7. 23:30Kharkiv Bus stop near the exit from Metro Pobedy №1, Peremohy square, near the SC "Alekseevskiy"
  8. 23:59Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) customs (UA-RU)
  9. 04:30Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  10. 05:30Belgorod Bus Station, 160 Hmelnitskoho av.
  11. 07:30Kursk Petrol Station "Lukoil № 477"
  12. 09:30Orel Near cafe "Karavan"
  13. 11:30Bryansk Bus stop supermarket "Kalita", 156 А Moskovskyi av.
  14. 13:30Roslavl On the ring. Tank.
  15. 15:00Smolensk 13 Kashena str., hipermarket Linia
  16. 18:00Nevel Bus Station, 43 Komsomolskaya str.
  17. 20:00Pskov Petrol Station "Neste", the intersection of the Leningrad and Krestovsky Highways
  18. 22:00Sankt-Peterburg Metro station "Elektrosila", parking of the shopping center "Okay"
  • Carrier: Likhosherst S.I.
  • Additional information: Entry into Ukraine: citizens of Ukraine, gr. Russia to Ukrainian relatives of the first line of kinship, funeral, medical direction, with a residence permit. Citizens of Russia must have an invitation, an insurance policy from COVID and documents confirming relationship. Entry into Russia: citizens of Russia, gr. Ukraine to relatives-Russians of the first line of kinship, at work, funeral, medical direction, with a residence permit. They do not get for observation if you pass the COVID test within 3 days and it is negative. Be sure to carry: a foreign passport and documents confirming the relationship. There is a connection possible on the flight! Customs service phone number: Nekhoteevka +74722508515, Gaptovka +380445276363.
  • Luggage: 1 bag out of charge, every next 300RUB (100UAH)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation