• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kryvyi Rih - Moskva

Travel Car / ФЛП Бендарский А.А.
Weekdays: 15 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun
  1. 10:00Kryvyi Rih Vyzvolennia sq., "Silpo"
  2. 10:05Kryvyi Rih "ATB" Market, 34 Pivdennyi av.
  3. 10:20Kryvyi Rih Bus Station 2 (Tsentranlyi Rynok), 42 Lermontova str.
  4. 10:35Kryvyi Rih 95 kvartal
  5. 10:40Kryvyi Rih 21 Sicheslavskaya str., "Hurman" market
  6. 10:45Kryvyi Rih Bus stop "Yubileynaya", Prospect 200th anniversary of Krivoy Rog
  7. 11:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose, cafe "Zustrich"
  8. 13:00Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 86 Svobody ave.
  9. 13:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str., "Zoomaidanchyk"
  10. 13:45Dnipro Petrol station «YUKON» (Donetske shose, opposite the shopping center "Karavan")
  11. 14:45Novomoskovsk 34/1 Hetmanska str., monument MiH
  12. 16:50Kharkiv Petrol station "OKKO", 208A Poltavsky Shlyakh str.
  13. 17:00Kharkiv 140 Poltawa Way str., SC "Rost"
  14. 18:45Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) customs (UA-RU)
  15. 19:20Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  16. 20:00Belgorod Bus Station, 160 Hmelnitskoho av.
  17. 22:30Kursk Bus Station, 120 50Let Oktyabrya str.
  18. 00:30Orel Bus Station, 1 Avtovokzalnaya str.
  19. 03:00Tula Monument "Motocykl", 94 Pobedy sq.
  20. 05:30Serpukhov Petrol station "Gazpromneft"
  21. 07:00Moskva Metro Station "Annino", parking at "Galery Atlantis", 160 Varshavske highway
  22. 07:00Moskva Metro Station "Annino", shopping center KOSMIK
  • Carrier: Travel Car / ФЛП Бендарский А.А.
  • Additional information: It is possible to transport animals, wheelchairs and baby carriages
  • Luggage: 2 bag. (65*45*30) + Hand luggage (50 cm.) Up to 20 kg. - free of charge, for additional luggage an additional payment of 400 UAH.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 8 or more people

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation