• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kamianets-Podilskiy - Slupsk

TocoBus
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun, 19 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun
  1. 10:00Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  2. 10:40Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 61a Vasileva str.
  3. 12:30Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  4. 13:30Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  5. 14:30Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  6. 16:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  7. 16:20Galych Bus Station, 3 Okruzhna str.
  8. 16:35Burshtyn Bus Station, 43 Mitskevitcha str.
  9. 16:55Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  10. 17:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 19:00Lviv Bus stop, near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,11 (Railway Station)
  12. 21:40Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  13. 21:45Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  14. 23:05Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  15. 00:35Radom Bus Station, 12 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  16. 01:35Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  17. 03:30Plock Railway Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
  18. 05:00Wloclawek 13 Węglowa str., 87-810, parking
  19. 06:00Torun Bus Station "Arriva", 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
  20. 06:50Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  21. 07:20Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapackiego str.
  22. 08:00Tczew McDonalds, 1A Braci Grimm str.
  23. 08:40Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  24. 09:30Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  25. 11:30Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  • Carrier: TocoBus
  • Additional information: Folded bicycles and child strollers can be transported in case of free space. Check with the carrier for information. Animals are forbidden.
  • Luggage: 2 bag (20x40x60) and hand luggage - free. Additional luggage if there is free space - 150 UAH/ 20 PLN per bag. Maximum 50 kg/person.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation