• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Sozopol - Lviv

RIKI-A
Weekdays: 12 Sep, 13 Sep, 15 Sep, 17 Sep, 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep
  1. 13:00Sozopol Restaurant "Cherno more"
  2. 13:15Chernomorets On the route under the bridge
  3. 13:30Burgas Petrol Station "Lukoil" (circle on the road to Varna)
  4. 13:45Sarafovo On the highway under the bridge
  5. 14:00Pomorie Bus Station in new town
  6. 14:15Aheloy Restaurant "Black And White"
  7. 14:30Ravda Bus stop "Central square"
  8. 14:45Nesebar Hotel "Festa Panorama"
  9. 15:00Slanchev Bryag Hotel "Kavkaz"
  10. 15:30Slanchev Bryag Hotel "Riva"
  11. 15:45Sveti Vlas Petrol Station, hotel "Julia"
  12. 15:50Yelenite At the entrance to the complex
  13. 16:45Obzor Petrol Station "Lukoil"
  14. 16:50Obzor Office Riki - A
  15. 17:00Byala Petrol station near the road
  16. 18:00Varna Stop in front of the Cathedral
  17. 08:30Chernivtsi Railway station, 23 Gagarina str.
  18. 10:30Sniatyn Square near the town hall
  19. 11:30Kolomyya Bus Stop, Cafe "Zrub"
  20. 12:30Ivano-Frankivsk Petrol station "OKKO", 249 Tysmenytska str.
  21. 15:00Lviv Bus stop, 35a Naukova str., parking near "Silpo" market
  • Carrier: RIKI-A
  • Additional information: Transportation of bicycles - 25 EUR, transportation of people with disabilities - 15 EUR, transportation of baby carriages - 15 EUR. Extra luggage - 10 EUR if there is free space in the luggage compartment.
  • Luggage: 1 pc. up to 30 kg. and hand luggage (45x35x20) up to 5 kg. - free.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation