By time
By price

Buses Ivano-Frankivsk - Plzeň

Buy bus and coach tickets Ivano-Frankivsk - Plzeň: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Plzeň in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Plzeň and back, including departures today. Get from Ivano-Frankivsk to Plzeň cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:00 – 09:20 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň

24 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň

22 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 10:35 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:30 – 13:15 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň

20 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

18:00 – 14:30 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň

20 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 16:00 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň

22 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 14:25 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň

20 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

Route on map

How from Ivano-Frankivsk quickly reach the center of Plzeň in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ivano-Frankivsk depart and where they arrive at Plzeň. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information