• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Zywiec

Anatolii Kantor
Weekdays: 1 Aug, 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 5 Aug, 7 Aug, 8 Aug, 10 Aug, 11 Aug, 12 Aug, 14 Aug
  1. 02:50Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  2. 06:00Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  3. 09:35Boryspil Bus Station, 84 Kyivskyi shlyakh str.
  4. 10:40Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  5. 13:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  6. 14:15Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  7. 15:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  8. 17:10Lutsk Bus Stop, shopping Centre "Karavan", 1 Karpenka-Karoho str.
  9. 19:30Kovel 1 Warszawska str., petrol station "UPG"
  10. 20:00Liuboml WOG gas station Kyivska Street, building 4 opposite the post
  11. 21:20Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  12. 21:25Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  13. 23:55Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  14. 01:55Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  15. 04:20Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  16. 04:55Tychy Bus Stop, Wyszyńskiego str. (near Lodowisko)
  17. 05:25Pszczyna 1 Broniewskiego str., parking near Aldi supermarket
  18. 06:00Bielsko-Biala Bus station, 7 Warszawska str.
  19. 06:30Zywiec Bus Station, ul. 1 Maja, 2
  • Carrier: Anatolii Kantor
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles, strollers and wheelchairs is possible. Transportation of animals if you have all the necessary documents in the cabin without a separate seat is free, with a separate seat the cost of a full ticket. The presence of a child car seat by prior arrangement.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 50 kg. + Carry-on baggage up to 5 kg. - it's free. Check with the carrier for additional baggage.
  • Discounts: 10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Group of 5 or more people
    10% Retirees
    15% Retirees from 65 years old
    25% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation