• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Wien

Efremeniuk A.L.
Weekdays: 17 Sep, 24 Sep, 1 Oct, 8 Oct, 15 Oct, 22 Oct, 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov
  1. 10:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 12:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  3. 15:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  4. 18:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  5. 20:25Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  6. 20:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 00:50Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  8. 01:35Gorzyczki customs (PL-CZ)
  9. 01:40Bohumín customs (CZ-PL)
  10. 02:10Ostrava Petrol station "EvroOil", 368 km D1
  11. 03:20Olomouc Bus stop near Bus Station, 142/32 Sladkovského str.
  12. 04:10Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  13. 04:45Mikulov Customs
  14. 04:50Drasenhofen Customs
  15. 06:00Wien Bus Station, Sudtiroler Platz at Hauptbanhof
  • Carrier: Efremeniuk A.L.
  • Additional information: Stroller for free. Bicycles can be transported like additional luggage 30% of the ticket price. Animals are forbidden.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 36kg (60x40x20) - free , every next - 30% of ticket price.Maximum luggage 2 pieces no more than 66 kg.
  • Discounts: 5% Group of 5 or more people
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    10% Children 11-14 years old
    30% Children 6-10 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation