By time
By price

Route Dolyna - Lodz

During week: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov
17:00 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
17:30 Rozhniativ Bus Station, 2 Vitovskeho str.
17:50 Broshniv Bus Station, 22 sicnja 138a str.
18:20 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
19:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
20:45 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
22:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
22:45 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
00:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
00:30 Korczowa customs PL-UA
01:30 Stalowa Wola Bus station, 3 Okulickiego str.
02:10 Sandomierz 11 listopada 30 str.
03:10 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
04:00 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
06:10 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:00 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
Carrier: Fedak I.M.
Luggage: 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Driver: +38066 666 85 00, +38 098 377 88 78+38063 221 08 57
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Children 16-17 years old
15% Pensioner 60 years old
25% Soldiers ATO
25% Children 13-15 years old
30% Children 11-12 years old
50% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Dolyna - Lodz

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information