By time
By price

Route 92 Pisticci - Lyon

During week: 19 Oct, 26 Oct, 2 Nov, 9 Nov, 16 Nov, 23 Nov, 30 Nov, 7 Dec, 14 Dec, 21 Dec
18:30 Pisticci Scalo Ferroviario
18:40 Ferrandina SCALO - Stazione FS
18:50 Salandra Scalo Ferroviario Loc.Pantano
19:00 Grassano SCALO - Stazione FS
19:15 Campomaggiore Bivio SS 407 Basentana
19:45 Potenza Terminal Bus Viale del Basento
20:15 Lagopesole SS658 c/o Esso_FILIANO
20:35 Rionero in Vulture Stazione FS
20:50 Melfi Stazione FS
21:10 Candela S.S. 95 Distr. AGIP Casello A1
21:50 Foggia Stazione FS
22:00 San Severo Transfer
22:45 San Severo Stazione FS
00:55 Pescara Città S.Angelo-Via Mulino del G.
11:35 Grenoble Place de la Gare c/o H.TERMINUS
13:15 Lyon Bus Station, Perrache Cours de Verdun
Carrier: Marino Autolinee
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg (140 cm)-free
Discounts: 15% Youth under 25 years
15% Pensioner 60 years old
40% Children 0-11 years old

Show all departures Potenza - Lyon

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information