• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Karlsruhe - Kherson (centr)

Winew
Weekdays: 22 May, 29 May, 5 Jun, 12 Jun, 19 Jun, 26 Jun, 3 Jul, 10 Jul, 17 Jul, 24 Jul
  1. 08:30Heilbronn Hbf-Busbahnhof pl.4
  2. 09:30Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
  3. 10:30Frankfurt am Main Airport
  4. 12:00Wurzburg Railway Station, Bismarckstrasse
  5. 13:30Fulda Railway Station, 22 Ruprechtstraße
  6. 14:30Bad Hersfeld Hbf
  7. 15:30Eisenach Rasthof Eisenach / Ramsberg
  8. 16:30Erfurt Hotel Intercity Willy-Brandt-Platz 11
  9. 17:30Jena McDonalds neben Aral
  10. 18:00Gera Haltestelle "Autobahn" neben Mc Donalds
  11. 19:00Leipzig Bus Station, Goethestraße str., 11
  12. 22:00Gorlitz customs (DE-PL)
  13. 22:05Zgorzelec customs (PL-DE)
  14. 04:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  15. 06:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  16. 10:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  17. 13:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  18. 15:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  19. 17:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  20. 19:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  21. 23:55Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  22. 01:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  23. 04:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: Winew
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Children 13-16 years old
    20% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage)
    50% Children 0-5 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation