By time
By price

Route Karlsruhe - Kherson (centr)

During week: 21 Oct, 24 Oct, 28 Oct, 31 Oct, 4 Nov, 7 Nov, 11 Nov, 14 Nov, 18 Nov, 21 Nov
08:30 Heilbronn Hbf-Busbahnhof pl.4
09:30 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
12:00 Wurzburg Railway Station, Bismarckstrasse
13:30 Fulda Railway Station, 22 Ruprechtstraße
14:30 Bad Hersfeld Hbf
15:30 Eisenach Rasthof Eisenach / Ramsberg
16:30 Erfurt Hotel Intercity Willy-Brandt-Platz 11
17:30 Jena McDonalds neben Aral
18:00 Gera Haltestelle "Autobahn" neben Mc Donalds
19:00 Leipzig Hbf
08:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
13:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
15:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
17:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
21:30 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
22:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
23:30 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Winew
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Invalid
20% Children 10-12 years old
30% Children 2-4 years old
30% Children 4-10 years old
99% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Show all departures Heilbronn - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information