By time
By price

Route Karlsruhe - Kherson (centr)

Weekdays: 23 Oct, 27 Oct, 30 Oct, 3 Nov, 6 Nov, 10 Nov, 13 Nov, 17 Nov, 20 Nov, 24 Nov
08:30 Heilbronn Hbf-Busbahnhof pl.4
09:30 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
10:30 Frankfurt am Main Airport
12:00 Wurzburg Railway Station, Bismarckstrasse
13:30 Fulda Railway Station, 22 Ruprechtstraße
14:30 Bad Hersfeld Hbf
15:30 Eisenach Rasthof Eisenach / Ramsberg
16:30 Erfurt Hotel Intercity Willy-Brandt-Platz 11
17:30 Jena McDonalds neben Aral
18:00 Gera Haltestelle "Autobahn" neben Mc Donalds
19:00 Leipzig Hbf
22:00 Gorlitz customs (DE-PL)
22:05 Zgorzelec customs (PL-DE)
04:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
06:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
10:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
13:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
15:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
17:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
19:30 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
23:55 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
01:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
04:30 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Winew
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Disabled people
20% Children 11-12 years old
30% Children 2 -10 years old
99% Children 0-2 years old

Show all departures Heilbronn - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation