By time
By price

Route Karlsruhe - Kherson (centr)

Weekdays: 28 Aug, 1 Sep, 4 Sep, 8 Sep, 11 Sep, 15 Sep, 18 Sep, 22 Sep, 25 Sep, 29 Sep
08:30 Heilbronn Hbf-Busbahnhof pl.4
09:30 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
10:30 Frankfurt am Main Airport
12:00 Wurzburg Railway Station, Bismarckstrasse
13:30 Fulda Railway Station, 22 Ruprechtstraße
14:30 Bad Hersfeld Hbf
15:30 Eisenach Rasthof Eisenach / Ramsberg
16:30 Erfurt Hotel Intercity Willy-Brandt-Platz 11
17:30 Jena McDonalds neben Aral
18:00 Gera Haltestelle "Autobahn" neben Mc Donalds
19:00 Leipzig Hbf
22:00 Gorlitz customs (DE-PL)
22:05 Zgorzelec customs (PL-DE)
04:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
06:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
10:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
13:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
15:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
17:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
19:30 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
23:55 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
01:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
04:30 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Winew
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Disabled people
20% Children 11-12 years old
30% Children 2 -10 years old
99% Children 0-2 years old

Show all departures Heilbronn - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information