By time
By price

Route 333 Praha - Krakow - Kharkov

During week: Tue
08:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
11:30 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
13:00 Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
14:30 Ostrava Bus Station, pl.5
16:00 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
17:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
20:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
01:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
02:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
05:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
10:30 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
11:10 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
12:00 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
12:40 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal
14:10 Pyriatyn Bus Station, Chervonoarmejska 154
14:50 Lubny Bus Station, Volodymyrskiy ave., 157
17:00 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
19:15 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
Carrier: Musil Tour s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 10 USD or 80 UAH
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Praha - Kharkiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information