By time
By price

Route 023 Dresden - Dusseldorf (08:00)

During week: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov
08:00 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
09:55 Leipzig Haltestelle "Goethestrasse"
10:45 Halle Bus Station, Ernst-Kamieth-Straße str.
14:20 Kassel Bus Station, "Wilhelmshöhe"
16:25 Dortmund 54 Steinstraße
17:05 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
17:45 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Dresden - Düsseldorf

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information