By time
By price

Route Zaporizhia (1,5) - Kyiv (2,4,6) - Dusseldorf

Weekdays: 24 Sep, 26 Sep, 28 Sep, 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 8 Oct, 10 Oct, 12 Oct, 15 Oct
16:00 Zaporizhia Bus Stop, Zaporozhskaya sq. (near the former monument to Lenin)
18:00 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
22:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
00:30 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
02:25 Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
06:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
06:45 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
08:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
10:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
13:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
16:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
18:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
01:00 Zgorzelec customs (PL-DE)
01:05 Ludwigsdorf customs (DE-PL)
04:30 Dresden Riegel Platz
06:00 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
07:00 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
08:30 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
09:30 Hannover ZOB
10:30 Bielefeld ZOB bei Hbf Brackwede
12:00 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
12:30 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
13:00 Duisburg Duisburg ZOB, Mercatorstraße 90, 47051 Duisburg, near Intercity Hotel
13:30 Düsseldorf ZOB
Carrier: Benz Express
Luggage: 2 bag up to 50 kg (60x40x40)-free, every next 1kg from 1 EUR
Additional information: This ticket is subject to exchange in the carrier bus, a ticket with an open date is not refundable. Passengers must appear on the landing necessarily 30 minutes before the departure of the bus. Carriage of animals is not allowed.
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Disabled people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Children 12-15 years old
20% Children 5-11 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Zaporizhia - Düsseldorf

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information