From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Zaporizhia - Dusseldorf

Benz Express
Weekdays: 29 Nov, 3 Dec, 6 Dec, 10 Dec, 13 Dec, 17 Dec, 20 Dec, 24 Dec, 27 Dec, 3 Jan
  1. 15:30Zaporizhia Bus Stop, 1A Borodinska str. (Kakhovskyi circle)
  2. 18:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  3. 22:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  4. 00:30Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  5. 06:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  6. 06:45Kyiv Bus Station "Dachna", 142 Peremohy ave.
  7. 08:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  8. 10:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  9. 13:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  10. 16:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  11. 18:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  12. 01:00Zgorzelec customs (PL-DE)
  13. 01:05Ludwigsdorf customs (DE-PL)
  14. 04:30Dresden Riegel Platz
  15. 06:00Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
  16. 07:00Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
  17. 08:30Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
  18. 09:30Hannover ZOB
  19. 10:30Bielefeld ZOB bei Hbf Brackwede
  20. 12:00Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
  21. 12:30Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
  22. 13:30Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
  • Carrier: Benz Express
  • Additional information: For tourism purposes, only fully vaccinated Ukrainians can enter Germany (Germany recognizes the following vaccines: Pfizer / BioNTech, Moderna, AstraZeneca, Johnson & Johnson). After the last vaccination, 14 days must pass. The Covid certificate must be generated in the mobile app "Дія".
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 50 kg (60x40x40)-free, every next 1kg from 1 EUR

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Bus, train and plane On the website INFOBUS you can compare prices and buy tickets for different means of transport. Choose the most suitable travel option.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation