By time
By price

Route Zaporizhia (1,5) - Kyiv (2,4,6) - Dusseldorf

Weekdays: 19 Nov, 21 Nov, 23 Nov, 26 Nov, 28 Nov, 30 Nov, 3 Dec, 5 Dec, 7 Dec, 10 Dec
16:00 Zaporizhia Bus Stop, Zaporozhskaya sq. (near the former monument to Lenin)
18:00 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
22:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
00:30 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
02:25 Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
06:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
06:45 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
08:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
10:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
13:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
16:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
18:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
01:00 Zgorzelec customs (PL-DE)
01:05 Ludwigsdorf customs (DE-PL)
04:30 Dresden Riegel Platz
06:00 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
07:00 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
08:30 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
09:30 Hannover ZOB
10:30 Bielefeld ZOB bei Hbf Brackwede
12:00 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
12:30 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
13:00 Duisburg Duisburg ZOB, Mercatorstraße 90, 47051 Duisburg, near Intercity Hotel
13:30 Düsseldorf ZOB
Carrier: Benz Express
Luggage: 2 bag up to 50 kg (60x40x40)-free, every next 1kg from 1 EUR
Additional information: This ticket is subject to exchange in the carrier bus, a ticket with an open date is not refundable. Passengers must appear on the landing necessarily 30 minutes before the departure of the bus. Carriage of animals is not allowed.
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Disabled people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Children 12-15 years old
20% Children 5-11 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Zaporizhia - Düsseldorf

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation