• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Warszawa - Chernivtsi

P-TRANS/TzOV P-TRANS
Weekdays: 9 May, 10 May, 11 May, 12 May, 13 May, 14 May, 15 May, 16 May, 17 May, 18 May
  1. 16:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  2. 19:30Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  3. 23:30Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  4. 00:30Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  5. 01:40Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  6. 02:10Lviv Near Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  7. 03:10Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  8. 03:40Burshtyn "Soccer ball", 49 Mitskevitcha str.
  9. 04:10Galych Petrol Station "OKKO" 1 Okruzhna str.
  10. 04:40Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  11. 05:00Ivano-Frankivsk Railway Station, 2 Pryvokzalna sq.
  12. 05:40Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  13. 06:40Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  14. 07:35Chernivtsi Bus Stop "Drizhzavod"
  15. 07:45Chernivtsi Railway station, 23 Gagarina str.
  16. 08:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  • Carrier: P-TRANS/TzOV P-TRANS
  • Additional information: Passenger must have a printed ticket.Carriage of bicycles in disassembled state and in a cover is possible, extra pay - 300UAH/50PLN
  • Luggage: 2 bag (80x40x40) up to 50 kg-free, every next 1kg from 2% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 6 or more people
    10% Youth 12-26 years old
    10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    20% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation