• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gomel - Koln

VISIT TOUR
Weekdays: 18 Jun, 25 Jun, 2 Jul, 9 Jul, 16 Jul, 23 Jul, 30 Jul, 6 Aug, 13 Aug, 20 Aug
  1. 07:00Gomel Bus Station, 1 Kurchatova str.
  2. 08:25Zhlobin Bus Station, Uritskogo str.
  3. 09:30Babruysk Bus Stop, 151 Pushkina str.
  4. 12:00Minsk Central Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.
  5. 14:15Baranovichy Bus Station, Frolenkova str.
  6. 17:00Brest Bus Station, 12 Ordzhonykydze str.
  7. 21:20Warszawa Bus Station "Centralna"
  8. 01:25Poznan Bus Station "Rondo Rataje"
  9. 05:00Berlin airport Shonefeld Airport "Shonefeld"
  10. 08:00Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
  11. 09:10Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
  12. 10:40Hannover ZOB am HBF,12 Rundestraße
  13. 13:30Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
  14. 16:00Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
  15. 17:20Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
  16. 19:00Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
  17. 20:00Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
  18. 21:00Köln airport Fernbus Haltestelle Köln/Bonn Flughafen - Postbus
  • Carrier: VISIT TOUR
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible. For detailed information on border crossing you can https://www.strazgraniczna.pl/pl/aktualnosci/8557,Koronawirus-przekraczanie-granicy.html The company does not bear any responsibility for the documents you have for crossing the border. The passenger specifies all information independently by phone: + 48 22 500 41 49 (from 9.00-16.00)
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg(60х50х25)-free, every next from 10 EUR

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation