Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 098 Mainz - Kiel (10:55)

10:55 Mainz Hbf., Kaiser - Wilhem - Ring
12:05 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite; Mannheimer Str
13:05 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
14:10 Siegen Berliner Straße 39
15:35 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
16:40 Munster Bus stop, „Hafenstraße“, Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 1
18:55 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, Breitenweg 13
20:45 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
22:05 Kiel ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Mainz - Kiel

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information