• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Karlsruhe (south)

Winew
Weekdays: 21 Feb, 24 Feb, 28 Feb, 2 Mar, 6 Mar, 9 Mar, 13 Mar, 16 Mar, 20 Mar, 23 Mar
  1. 19:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 20:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 23:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  4. 03:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  5. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  6. 08:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  7. 10:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  8. 13:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 16:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 16:05Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  11. 03:35Zgorzelec customs (PL-DE)
  12. 03:40Gorlitz customs (DE-PL)
  13. 04:00Gorlitz Hornbach Görlitz
  14. 05:00Dresden Riegel Platz
  15. 06:00Chemnitz Straße der Nationen Ecke Georgstraße
  16. 07:30Hof Am McDonald
  17. 08:30Bayreuth Kaserne, Christian-Ritter-von-Langheinrich
  18. 09:30Nurnberg ZOB
  19. 11:00Regensburg Hbf, Bahnhofstraße
  20. 12:30München Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz
  21. 13:30Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
  22. 14:30Ulm Autohof Seligweiler, 89129 Langenau
  23. 16:00Stuttgart Filderbahnstraße 70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
  24. 17:00Pforzheim Busbahnhof Nord
  25. 17:30Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
  • Carrier: Winew
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 65 years
    10% Disabled people
    20% Children 11-12 years old
    30% Children 2 -10 years old
    99% Children 0-2 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation