From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Kherson - Karlsruhe

Winew
Weekdays: 6 Dec, 13 Dec, 20 Dec, 10 Jan, 17 Jan, 24 Jan, 31 Jan, 7 Feb, 14 Feb, 21 Feb
  1. 19:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 20:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 23:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  4. 03:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  5. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  6. 08:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  7. 10:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  8. 13:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  9. 16:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 16:05Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  11. 03:35Zgorzelec customs (PL-DE)
  12. 03:40Gorlitz customs (DE-PL)
  13. 04:00Gorlitz Hornbach Görlitz
  14. 05:00Dresden Riegel Platz
  15. 06:00Chemnitz Straße der Nationen Ecke Georgstraße
  16. 07:30Hof Am McDonald
  17. 08:30Bayreuth Kaserne, Christian-Ritter-von-Langheinrich
  18. 09:30Nurnberg ZOB
  19. 11:00Regensburg Hbf, Bahnhofstraße
  20. 12:30München Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz
  21. 13:30Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
  22. 14:30Ulm Autohof Seligweiler, 89129 Langenau
  23. 16:00Stuttgart Filderbahnstraße 70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
  24. 17:00Pforzheim Busbahnhof Nord
  25. 17:30Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
  • Carrier: Winew
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR. Children's ticket (6-12 years) - baggage up to 20 kg. Children's ticket (0-5 years) - baggage up to 10 kg.
  • Discounts: 10% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Children 13-16 years old
    20% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Rating Pay attention to the carrier's rating when choosing routes. The higher the rating is, the more comfortable your trip will be.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation