Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 415 Kiev - Sozopol

07:00 Kiev Metro Station "Palats "Ukraina", parking
08:30 Zhytomyr Zarechany village, OKKO gas station
11:00 Vinnytsia Zarvantsy village, Molodezhnaya str.29, gas station WOG
13:00 Khmelnytskyi road N03 Zhytomyr - Chernivtsi 192km/ WOG gas station
14:45 Kamianets-Podilskiy M.Hrushevskyi sq. 2, gas station OKKO
16:45 Chernivtsi Korovia village, Hlavnaya str.9, gas station Lukoil
07:00 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
07:40 Balchik Gas Station "Lafi"
08:00 Albena Bus Station
08:10 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
08:20 Zlatni pyasatsi Управление
08:35 Slanchev Den Bus Station
08:40 Saints Constantine and Helena Parking near complex
09:00 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
09:30 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
09:40 Byala АЗС у дороги
09:50 Obzor Bus Station
10:10 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
10:30 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
10:35 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
10:40 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
10:50 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
11:20 Sarafovo bus stop airport
12:00 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
12:25 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
12:40 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR

Show all departures Kiev - Sozopol

Popular routes from Sozopol

Popular routes to Sozopol

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information