By time
By price

Route 416 Sozopol - Kiev

13:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
13:15 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
13:40 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
14:00 Sarafovo At the fork to aeroport
14:20 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
14:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
14:35 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
14:40 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
15:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
15:40 Obzor Bus Station
15:50 Byala Gas station
16:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
16:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
16:50 Saints Constantine and Helena At the entrance to a complex
16:55 Slanchev Den Bus stop
17:10 Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
17:20 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
17:30 Albena Bus Station
17:50 Balchik Gas Station, "Lafi"
18:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
08:15 Chernivtsi Korovia village, 9 Hlavnaya str., gas station Lukoil
10:15 Kamianets-Podilskiy 2 M.Hrushevskyi sq., gas station OKKO
12:00 Khmelnytskyi road N03 Zhytomyr - Chernivtsi 192km/ WOG gas station
14:00 Vinnytsia Zarvantsy village, 29 Molodezhnaya str., gas station WOG
16:30 Zhytomyr Zarechany village, OKKO gas station
18:00 Kiev Metro Station, "Palats "Ukraina", parking
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR
Additional information: It is forbidden to carry children under 3 y.o.

Show all departures Sozopol - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information