By time
By price

Route Kiev - Zakopane

During week: 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct
12:20 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
14:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
15:30 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
17:10 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
18:40 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
20:10 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
22:40 Liuboml Bus Station, st. Vokzalna 36
23:10 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
23:10 Dorohusk customs (POL-UKR)
00:15 Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
01:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
02:25 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
03:35 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
05:00 Kielce 12 Czarnowska str.
07:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
Carrier: FLP Melnik O.T.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free, every next 15kg from 60UAH/10PLN

Show all departures Kiev - Krakow

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information