By time
By price

Route Poznan - Kherson

12:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
13:20 Leszno Railway Station
15:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
16:30 Opole Bus Station, 1 Armii Krajowej str.
18:05 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
19:35 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:30 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy
04:50 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
07:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
10:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
12:40 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
15:30 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
17:30 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
18:10 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
18:45 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
22:55 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
23:55 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Poznan - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information