Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route Poznan - Kherson

12:00 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
13:20 Leszno Dworzec PKP
15:00 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
16:30 Opole Bus Station, Armii Krajowej str., 1
18:05 Katowice ul. Piotra Skargi 6
19:35 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
21:05 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
22:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, Plac Dworcowy
04:50 Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8
05:20 Brody Bus Station
07:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
10:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
12:05 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
12:40 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
15:30 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
18:30 Kirovohrad Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
22:55 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
23:55 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Poznan - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information