By time
By price

Route Poznan - Kherson

During week: each day
12:00 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
13:20 Leszno Dworzec PKP
15:00 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
16:30 Opole Bus Station, Armii Krajowej str., 1
18:05 Katowice ul. Piotra Skargi 6
19:35 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, Plac Dworcowy
04:50 Lviv 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8
07:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
10:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
12:40 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
15:30 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
17:30 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, Radianska str., 8
18:10 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
18:45 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
22:55 Mykolaiv Bus Station, av. Bogoyavlenskiy 21
23:55 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Poznan - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information