By time
By price

Route N27 Munchen - Essen

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
20:15 München ZOB
21:15 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
22:15 Ulm OB am Hbf, Friedrich-Ebert-Str.
23:40 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
01:10 Karlsruhe Hbf, ZOB
02:05 Heidelberg Hauptbahnhof
02:40 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
05:45 Leverkusen Railway station
06:40 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
07:25 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures München - Essen

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information