By time
By price

Route 095 Merano - Munchen (12:00)

During week: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov
12:00 Merano Terme
12:03 Marlengo Kellerei
12:05 Cermes Rathaus
12:15 Lana Lido
12:25 Terlano Karl-Atz-Platz
12:40 Bolzano Hotel Alpi
13:10 Chiusa Bus Station
13:25 Bressanone Dantestraße auf der Hauptstraße
13:50 Vipiteno Deutschhaus
14:25 Innsbruck Busparkplatz am Hofgarten
16:35 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Merano - München

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information