By time
By price

Route Budapest - Miercurea-Ciuc

During week: 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct
23:00 Budapest Groupama Aréna (FTC) - Népliget, pl. Orangeways
02:30 Debrecen DKV megálló 2-es trolibusz Petőfi tér
04:30 Oradea Autogara Intrans
07:45 Cluj-Napoca Autogara FANY
08:10 Turda Autogara Sens Vest
08:55 Ludus Autogara LUTEX
09:10 Iernut Bus Station
09:40 Targu-Mures Gheorghe Doja nr. 143.
10:40 Sovata Autogara
10:50 Praid Bus Station
12:20 Miercurea-Ciuc Autogara
Carrier: OrangeWays
Discounts: 50% Children 0-15 years old

Show all departures Budapest - Miercurea-Ciuc

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information