• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praga - Chisinau

EXPRESS BUSLINE
Weekdays: 7 Jul, 11 Jul, 14 Jul, 18 Jul, 21 Jul, 25 Jul, 28 Jul, 1 Aug, 4 Aug, 8 Aug
  1. 10:30Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 13:00Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  3. 16:00Bratislava Mc.Donalds
  4. 18:00Budapest Request stop
  5. 22:30Arad Request stop
  6. 01:30Deva Request stop
  7. 02:30Sebes Bus station, near train station, Vanatori str.
  8. 04:00Sibiu Request stop
  9. 05:00Brasov Request stop
  10. 07:00Onesti Request stop
  11. 08:00Adjud Request stop
  12. 09:00Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
  13. 10:00Barlad Request stop
  14. 11:00Husi Request stop
  15. 13:00Chisinau Railway Station, (Gara Feroviara)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation