• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praga - Chisinau

Weekdays: 23 Jul, 25 Jul, 27 Jul, 30 Jul, 1 Aug, 3 Aug, 6 Aug, 8 Aug, 10 Aug, 13 Aug
10:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
13:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
16:00 Bratislava Mc.Donalds
18:00 Budapest Request stop
22:30 Arad Request stop
01:30 Deva Request stop
02:30 Sebes Bus station, near train station, Vanatori str.
04:00 Sibiu Request stop
05:00 Brasov Request stop
07:00 Onesti Request stop
08:00 Adjud Request stop
09:00 Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
10:00 Barlad Request stop
11:00 Husi Request stop
13:00 Chisinau Railway Station, (Gara Feroviara)
Carrier: EXPRESS BUSLINE

Show all departures Praha - Chisinau

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation