By time
By price

Route 331 Zolochiv - Karlovy Vary

During week: 23 Oct, 26 Oct, 30 Oct, 2 Nov, 6 Nov, 9 Nov, 13 Nov, 16 Nov, 20 Nov, 23 Nov
11:50 Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
13:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
14:00 Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
15:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
15:20 Korczowa customs PL-UA
19:00 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy
22:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
02:30 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
03:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
06:00 Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
09:00 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
10:40 Karlovy Vary Terminal, 1793/2a Zapadni
Carrier: TOV Nasorokh
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Additional information: Animal transportation is allowed with documents. Transportation of bicycles is allowed
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 25 years
20% Children 10-14 year
50% Children 4-10 years old
99% Children 0-4 (without a seat)

Show all departures Zolochiv - Karlovy Vary

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information