• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Truskavec - Warszawa

FOP «Pankiv»
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 2 Jul, 4 Jul, 6 Jul, 9 Jul, 11 Jul
  1. 07:30Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drohobytska str.
  2. 07:55Drohobych Bus Station 1, Zluki sq.
  3. 08:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  4. 10:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  5. 11:20Novoyavorivsk Gas station "WOG"
  6. 11:30Yavoriv Bus stop, opposite Ukrnafta
  7. 13:15Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
  8. 14:30Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  9. 15:40Stalowa Wola Bus Station, 3 Okulickiego str.
  10. 16:20Sandomierz Railway Station, 35 Lwowska str.
  11. 16:55Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  12. 17:15Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
  13. 18:20Radom Bus Station, 12 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  14. 18:55Grójec Petrol station BP, Worow str. (near McDonalds)
  15. 20:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  • Carrier: FOP «Pankiv»
  • Additional information: Transportation of small animals with all documents, only in a cage - free. Transportation of bicycles/baby-prams only unassembled - free.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. - free. Hand luggage up to 5 kg. - free.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 10 or more people
    10% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Retirees
    50% Children 5-12 years old
    99% Children 0-4 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation