• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Truskavec - Warszawa

Weekdays: 19 Jul, 21 Jul, 23 Jul, 26 Jul, 28 Jul, 30 Jul, 2 Aug, 4 Aug, 6 Aug, 9 Aug
07:30 Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drogobichskaya str.
07:55 Drohobych Bus Station 1, Zluki sq.
08:40 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
10:30 Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
11:20 Novoyavorivsk Gas station "WOG"
11:30 Yavoriv Bus stop, opposite Ukrnafta
13:15 Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
14:30 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
15:40 Stalowa Wola Bus station, 3 Okulickiego str.
16:20 Sandomierz Railway Statio, 35 Lwowska str.
16:55 Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
17:15 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
18:20 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
18:55 Grójec Petrol station BP, Worow str. (near McDonalds)
20:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: FOP «Pankiv»
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg-free
Additional information: Animal transportation is allowed with documents. Transportation of bicycles is allowed
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Students under 26 years
10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Disabled people
50% Children 4-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 (without a seat)

Show all departures Truskavec - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation